01.11.2019
16:30 Uhr
N.N
02.11.2019
13:30 Uhr
02.11.2019
15:00 Uhr
02.11.2019
15:00 Uhr
02.11.2019
17:00 Uhr
02.11.2019
20:00 Uhr
03.11.2019
18:00 Uhr
N.N
21:28
(11:11)
31:15
(15:6)
28:15
(15:8)
35:33
(20:13)
34:27
(20:18)
31:21
(21:11)
32:35
(17:16)
31:22
(16:11)
22:24
(8:13)
40:26
(24:13)
35:23
(17:11)
29:31
(14:13)
23:23
(13:14)
22:28
(15:12)
37:24
(22:9)
28:34
(16:20)
21:25
(10:13)
23:30
(12:14)
25:24
(14:12)
21:46
(13:23)
N.N.
19.10.2019
14:30 Uhr
19.10.2019
15:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
15:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
15:15 Uhr
19.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
19:30 Uhr
20.10.2019
15:00 Uhr
N.N.
01.11.2019
16:30 Uhr
N.N.
02.11.2019
13:30 Uhr
02.11.2019
15:00 Uhr
02.11.2019
17:00 Uhr
02.11.2019
20:00 Uhr
03.11.2019
18:00 Uhr
N.N.
09.11.2019
13:30 Uhr
09.11.2019
18:30 Uhr
09.11.2019
19:30 Uhr
09.11.2019
20:00 Uhr
10.11.2019
13:30 Uhr
10.11.2019
15:00 Uhr
10.11.2019
18:00 Uhr
16.11.2019
15:00 Uhr
16.11.2019
17:00 Uhr
16.11.2019
19:00 Uhr
16.11.2019
19:15 Uhr
16.11.2019
19:30 Uhr
17.11.2019
15:10 Uhr
17.11.2019
17:00 Uhr
17.11.2019
17:00 Uhr
Runde:    Spieltag:
Spiele
201019
Ø SpielGesamt
Tore55.151103
Tore Heim28.45569
Tore Gast26.7534
7m getroffen--
7m verworfen--
Quote in %--
Zeitstrafen--
Zuschauer--
meiste Z. ( - )-
wenigste Z. ( - )-


TeamPunkte
1.HB Metz Moselle Lorraine3205:1
2.Vipers Kristiansand383:3
3.FTC Budapest3-92:4
4.Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica3-192:4
TeamPunkte
1.Vipers Kristiansand293:1
2.HB Metz Moselle Lorraine1142:0
3.Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica112:0
4.FTC Budapest202:2
TeamPunkte
1.HB Metz Moselle Lorraine263:1
2.Vipers Kristiansand1-10:2
3.FTC Budapest1-90:2
4.Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica2-200:4
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
1.CSM Bukarest3185:1
2.Team Esbjerg394:2
3.Rostov-Don353:3
4.MKS Lublin3-320:6
TeamPunkte
1.CSM Bukarest2163:1
2.Rostov-Don1102:0
3.Team Esbjerg232:2
4.MKS Lublin1-60:2
TeamPunkte
1.Team Esbjerg162:0
2.CSM Bukarest122:0
3.Rostov-Don2-51:3
4.MKS Lublin2-260:4
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
1.Brest Bretagne Handball3196:0
2.ZRK Buducnost Podgorica384:2
3.SCM Ramnicu Valcea3-102:4
4.SG BBM Bietigheim3-170:6
TeamPunkte
1.Brest Bretagne Handball1132:0
2.SCM Ramnicu Valcea172:0
3.ZRK Buducnost Podgorica212:2
4.SG BBM Bietigheim2-100:4
TeamPunkte
1.Brest Bretagne Handball264:0
2.ZRK Buducnost Podgorica172:0
3.SG BBM Bietigheim1-70:2
4.SCM Ramnicu Valcea2-170:4
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
1.Györi ETO KC3496:0
2.DHK Banik Most3-233:3
3.Krim Ljubljana Slovenia3-102:4
4.IK Sävehof3-161:5
TeamPunkte
1.Györi ETO KC1122:0
2.DHK Banik Most2-251:3
3.IK Sävehof1-40:2
4.Krim Ljubljana Slovenia2-140:4
TeamPunkte
1.Györi ETO KC2374:0
2.Krim Ljubljana Slovenia142:0
3.DHK Banik Most122:0
4.IK Sävehof2-121:3
TeamPunkte