33:25
(19:13)
27:31
(15:14)
26.01.2020
13:00 Uhr
26.01.2020
14:00 Uhr
26.01.2020
15:30 Uhr
26.01.2020
17:00 Uhr
26.01.2020
18:00 Uhr
26.01.2020
18:00 Uhr
01.02.2020
14:00 Uhr
22:23
(9:9)
22:17
(10:8)
32:24
(16:10)
30:21
(15:9)
26:24
(15:12)
14:44
(8:20)
12:37
(6:17)
28:19
(15:6)
40:5
(20:4)
19:43
(13:22)
19:17
(11:9)
5:36
(4:18)
18:23
(10:15)
17:29
(9:15)
43:14
(24:6)
24:31
(11:16)
45:13
(22:7)
13:40
(6:18)
32:25
(19:10)
31:18
(14:8)
22:38
(8:22)
46:12
(22:6)
30:16
(14:9)
31:25
(14:12)
14:19
(5:10)
27:23
(15:11)
42:20
(20:9)
31:45
(11:25)
16:30
(9:14)
24:24
(11:13)
25:32
(12:15)
31:24
(14:13)
25:34
(15:14)
26:22
(15:11)
28:26
(16:14)
35:30
(16:15)
31:23
(19:10)
38:14
(21:6)
21:23
(11:10)
35:27
(16:15)
30:22
(14:11)
29:25
(14:11)
25:30
(13:11)
29:22
(13:13)
29:27
(16:10)
25:23
(12:12)
22:38
(11:22)
18.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
15:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
19:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
20:30 Uhr
20.10.2019
14:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
16:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
16:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
Runde:    Spieltag:
Spiele
4728118
Ø SpielGesamt
Tore52.262456
Tore Heim26.791259
Tore Gast25.471197
7m getroffen--
7m verworfen--
Quote in %--
Zeitstrafen--
Zuschauer--
meiste Z. ( - )-
wenigste Z. ( - )-


TeamPunkte
1.Thüringer HC3186:0
2.DVSC Debrecen314:2
3.Kastamonu BGSK322:4
4.DHK Banik Most3-210:6
TeamPunkte
1.Thüringer HC132:0
2.Kastamonu BGSK252:2
3.DVSC Debrecen202:2
4.DHK Banik Most1-80:2
TeamPunkte
1.Thüringer HC2154:0
2.DVSC Debrecen112:0
3.Kastamonu BGSK1-30:2
4.DHK Banik Most2-130:4
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
1.Siofok KC3215:1
2.Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica3145:1
3.Kopenhagen Håndbold3-42:4
4.CS Magura Cisnadie3-310:6
TeamPunkte
1.Siofok KC2133:1
2.Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica1122:0
3.Kopenhagen Håndbold292:2
4.CS Magura Cisnadie1-80:2
TeamPunkte
1.Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica223:1
2.Siofok KC182:0
3.Kopenhagen Håndbold1-130:2
4.CS Magura Cisnadie2-230:4
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
1.Odense Håndbold3246:0
2.Erd HC343:3
3.CS Gloria Bistrita3-62:4
4.MKS Lublin3-221:5
TeamPunkte
1.Odense Håndbold2234:0
2.Erd HC242:2
3.CS Gloria Bistrita101:1
4.MKS Lublin101:1
TeamPunkte
1.Odense Håndbold112:0
2.Erd HC101:1
3.CS Gloria Bistrita2-61:3
4.MKS Lublin2-220:4
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
1.Herning-Ikast Håndbold 4207:1
2.Storhamar Handball4-74:4
3.SG BBM Bietigheim4-73:5
4.HC Lada Togliatti4-62:6
TeamPunkte
1.Herning-Ikast Håndbold 2154:0
2.SG BBM Bietigheim223:1
3.Storhamar Handball2-42:2
4.HC Lada Togliatti2-90:4
TeamPunkte
1.Herning-Ikast Håndbold 253:1
2.HC Lada Togliatti232:2
3.Storhamar Handball2-32:2
4.SG BBM Bietigheim2-90:4
TeamPunkte