badfetish.org tryfist.net trydildo.net
22:23
(9:9)
22:17
(10:8)
32:24
(16:10)
30:21
(15:9)
26:24
(15:12)
14:44
(8:20)
12:37
(6:17)
28:19
(15:6)
40:5
(20:4)
19:43
(13:22)
19:17
(11:9)
5:36
(4:18)
18:23
(10:15)
17:29
(9:15)
43:14
(24:6)
24:31
(11:16)
45:13
(22:7)
13:40
(6:18)
32:25
(19:10)
31:18
(14:8)
22:38
(8:22)
46:12
(22:6)
30:16
(14:9)
31:25
(14:12)
14:19
(5:10)
27:23
(15:11)
42:20
(20:9)
31:45
(11:25)
16:30
(9:14)
24:24
(11:13)
25:32
(12:15)
31:24
(14:13)
25:34
(15:14)
26:22
(15:11)
28:26
(16:14)
35:30
(16:15)
31:23
(19:10)
38:14
(21:6)
21:23
(11:10)
35:27
(16:15)
30:22
(14:11)
29:25
(14:11)
25:30
(13:11)
29:22
(13:13)
29:27
(16:10)
25:23
(12:12)
22:38
(11:22)
18.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
15:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
19:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
20:30 Uhr
20.10.2019
14:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
16:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
16:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
18:00 Uhr
Runde:    Spieltag:
Spiele
4728118
Ø SpielGesamt
Tore52.262456
Tore Heim26.791259
Tore Gast25.471197
7m getroffen--
7m verworfen--
Quote in %--
Zeitstrafen--
Zuschauer--
meiste Z. ( - )-
wenigste Z. ( - )-


TeamPunkte
1.Thüringer HC64312:0
2.Kastamonu BGSK616:6
3.DVSC Debrecen6-36:6
4.DHK Banik Most6-410:12
TeamPunkte
1.Thüringer HC3226:0
2.Kastamonu BGSK3-12:4
3.DVSC Debrecen3-22:4
4.DHK Banik Most3-120:6
TeamPunkte
1.Thüringer HC3216:0
2.Kastamonu BGSK324:2
3.DVSC Debrecen3-14:2
4.DHK Banik Most3-290:6
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
1.Siofok KC63410:2
2.Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica6138:4
3.Kopenhagen Håndbold636:6
4.CS Magura Cisnadie6-500:12
TeamPunkte
1.Siofok KC3255:1
2.Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica393:3
3.Kopenhagen Håndbold382:4
4.CS Magura Cisnadie3-150:6
TeamPunkte
1.Siofok KC395:1
2.Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica345:1
3.Kopenhagen Håndbold3-54:2
4.CS Magura Cisnadie3-350:6
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
1.Odense Håndbold64210:2
2.CS Gloria Bistrita627:5
3.Erd HC636:6
4.MKS Lublin6-471:11
TeamPunkte
1.Odense Håndbold3306:0
2.CS Gloria Bistrita385:1
3.Erd HC343:3
4.MKS Lublin3-191:5
TeamPunkte
1.Odense Håndbold3124:2
2.Erd HC3-13:3
3.CS Gloria Bistrita3-62:4
4.MKS Lublin3-280:6
TeamPunkte
TeamPunkte
1.Herning-Ikast Håndbold 687:5
2.HC Lada Togliatti696:6
3.Storhamar Handball6-66:6
4.SG BBM Bietigheim6-115:7
TeamPunkte
1.SG BBM Bietigheim335:1
2.Herning-Ikast Håndbold 354:2
3.Storhamar Handball3-24:2
4.HC Lada Togliatti3-42:4
TeamPunkte
1.HC Lada Togliatti3134:2
2.Herning-Ikast Håndbold 333:3
3.Storhamar Handball3-42:4
4.SG BBM Bietigheim3-140:6
TeamPunkte