Spielerinnen
1Mikkelsen, Helena Egelund (OLD)3956102
2Platen, Larissa (M05)3463102
3Heusdens, Sabine (BWV)2866001
4Reißberg, Nina (M05)2837211
5Morf-Bachmann, Romy (FAG)2755101
6Haggerty, Tamara (MET)2667300
7Ineichen, Seline (NSU)26106200
8Oßwald, Verena (KBK)2624301
9Pichlmeier, Kathrin (OLD)2625201
10Feiniler, Lena (KBK)2545211
11Rode, Jennifer (LEV)2546111
12Espinola Perez, Irene (NSU)2467200
13Da Silva Pereira, Maria Ines (BWV)2286100
14Martens, Jane (OLD)2137200
15Bauer, Janka (M05)2085100
16Bölk, Emily (THC)2053111
17Prior, Lisa (BSV)2043001
18Visser, Maura (BBM)2066100
19Bruggeman, Annefleur (LEV)1957000
20Dulfer, Kelly (BVB)1936200
21Gubernatis, Friederike (BSV)1957000
22Haurum, Christina (BSV)1962111
23Michels, Sina (KBK)1956100
24Smits, Inger (BVB)1975100
25Eckhardt, Lara (KBK)1842001
26Friedberger, Lisa (BEN)1866000
27Michielsen, Celine (BLO)1865100
28Krhlikar, Lina (FAG)1773200
29Rüffieux, Laura (BLO)1645100
30Scheib, Jana (BWV)1645100
31van Gulik, Sarah (BEN)1645100
32Aardahl, Maren Nyland (BBM)1534200
33Engelhardt, Rebecca (KBK)1554100
34Weisheitel, Saskia (BVB)1535100
35van Zijl, Tessa (BLO)1554100
36Fabritz, Elena (KBK)1444100
37Kovacs, Patricia (MET)1421001
38Moser, Carmen (KBK)1425100
39Mühlner, Maxi (BWV)1444100
40Stolle, Alicia (THC)1464000
41van der Heijden, Laura (BBM)1463100
42Brøns Petersen, Silje (BLO)1334100
43Burkholder, Elisa (M05)1354000
44Freriks, Merel (BVB)1354000
45Soffel, Alicia (M05)1335000
46Adamkova, Petra (FAG)1244000
47Blanke, Annika (FAG)1243100
48Grijseels, Alina (BVB)1243100
49Hurst, Isabell (BEN)1244000
50Kudlacz-Gloc, Karolina (BBM)1223200
51Wolf, Louisa (NSU)1243100
52Zschocke, Mia (LEV)1263000
53Brugger, Anja (FAG)1153000
54Naidzinavicius, Kim (BBM)1172000
55Seidel, Anna (LEV)1153000
56Ferreira Lopes, Mariana (THC)1000001
57Kooij, Jill (NSU)1004100
58Kretzschmar, Lucie-Marie (NSU)1023100
59Niederwieser, Anika (MET)1043000
60Rode, Joanna (LEV)1043000
61Stuttfeld, Elisa (BEN)1024000
62van Wingerden, Emelyn (BLO)1000001
63Fackel, Saskia (KBK)933000
64Hartstock, Cara (MET)913100
65Knippenborg, Lynn (NSU)933000
66Lauenroth, Antje (BBM)914000
67Zych, Aleksandra (BVB)933000
68Brand, Samira (KBK)822100
69Dölle, Isabelle (BSV)823000
70Maidhof, Julia (BEN)823000
71Malestein, Angela (BBM)803100
72Rajnohova, Erika (BWV)804000
73Reinemann, Toni Luisa (OLD)822100
74Schoenaker, Myrthe (OLD)842000
75Steffen, Marie (OLD)842000
76Vollebregt, Kelly (BVB)842000
77Degenhardt, Lena Sophia (MET)713000
78Düvel, Mieke (BSV)732000
79Fischer, Franziska (M05)713000
80Guberinic, Iris (FAG)713000
81Heidergott, Merle (BLO)713000
82Ingenpaß, Annika (BWV)732000
83Kordovska, Kamila (BLO)751000
84Korsos, Dorina (MET)732000
85Schmelzer, Meike (THC)751000
86Sobiech, Bogna (BVB)712100
87Spielvogel, Anna-Maria (BWV)732000
88Aselmeyer, Carina (OLD)622000
89Huber, Josefine (THC)621100
90Loerper, Anna (BBM)622000
91Logvin, Kristina (OLD)603000
92Petrinja, Ana (FAG)603000
93Rodriguez Rodriguez, Almudena (THC)622000
94Schindler, Johanna (FAG)622000
95Schirmer, Maike (BSV)622000
96Schneider, Lynn (BSV)622000
97Schulze, Luisa (BBM)660000
98Visser, Dionne (BEN)602100
99Behrend, Jenny (OLD)550000
100Blase, Marieke (BWV)512000
101Fragge, Lisa-Marie (OLD)512000
102Hendrikse, Nathalie (NSU)531000
103Ivancok, Ines (BEN)531000
104Koresova, Iveta (THC)512000
105Lott, Annika (BSV)512000
106Luschnat, Melissa (BSV)512000
107Mässing, Mikaela (THC)512000
108Sommerrock , Sophia (KBK)512000
109Staal, Malene (OLD)531000
110Weigel, Maren (MET)511100
111Biltoft, Mia (THC)402000
112Einarsdottir, Hildigunnur (LEV)402000
113Gerisch, Romana (BEN)402000
114Kühlborn, Christin (BEN)401100
115Plümer, Vanessa (BWV)402000
116Reuthal, Cara (KBK)402000
117Sazdovska, Jovana (THC)421000
118Schnack, Kira (BLO)421000
119Smits, Munia (BLO)402000
120Tinti, Alexandra (M05)402000
121Zapf, Marlene (MET)402000
122van Wetering, Bo (MET)421000
123Cipaian, Simona-Maria (M05)311000
124Dekker, Sarah Johanna (BEN)311000
125Gautschi, Daphne (BBM)311000
126Großheim, Denise (M05)311000
127Hartstock, Sophie (M05)311000
128Hettinger, Caroline (BEN)311000
129Hoekstra, Sanne (BEN)330000
130Otto, Alina (BWV)311000
131Pandza, Katarina (MET)311000
132Quist, Laeticia (MET)311000
133Roller, Ann-Kristin (OLD)311000
134Scheffknecht, Beate (THC)330000
135Struijs, Maxime (BWV)311000
136Agwunedu, Ndidi-Silvia (BLO)201000
137Amega, Delaila (MET)201000
138Antl, Lisa (BSV)201000
139Braun, Kim (BBM)201000
140Fujita, Asuka (BVB)201000
141Gangel, Carina (M05)201000
142Golla, Paulina (BSV)220000
143Großmann, Ina (THC)201000
144Haraldsdottir, Birna Berg (NSU)201000
145Haupt, Jule (KBK)201000
146Jakubisová, Lýdia (THC)220000
147Kalmbach, Selina (NSU)220000
148Kolundzic, Nina (M05)201000
149Kolundzic, Tina (M05)201000
150Mann, Svenja (NSU)201000
151Marmodee, Lea (KBK)201000
152Mazzucco, Alexandra (THC)201000
153Schulze, Leah (M05)201000
154Teiken, Lana (OLD)201000
155Thomaier, Mareike (LEV)201000
156Welter, Tina (FAG)201000
157Wick, Chantal (NSU)201000
158Fischer, Lone (BSV)110000
159Franz, Nele (BLO)110000
160Goos, Michelle (NSU)110000
161Holste, Lilli Matilda (LEV)110000
162Huber, Svenja (LEV)110000
163Ioneac Joldes, Roxana Alina (FAG)110000
164Obradovic, Marija (MET)110000
165Schmidt-Robben, Miranda (BWV)110000
166Souza, Jennifer (LEV)110000